Last Updated on

LATEST SPORTS BETTING NEWS

Latest World Series Odds 2019: Astros, Dodgers, Yankees Now Top Favorites

The latest 2019 World Series Odds see a surging Cleveland Indians team sitting at 20/1 odds, after being as high ...
Read More

Super Bowl Odds: Betting Favorites, Historical Point Spreads & Winners

The 2019-2020 NFL season is just around the corner and the betting odds for next Super Bowl champion have arrived ...
Read More

Odds To Win NBA Championship Title 2020: Clippers & Lakers Favored

LA Clippers Favored To Win 2020 NBA Title We have seen massive odds movement in the odds to win the ...
Read More

U.S. Presidential Election Odds 2020: Trump, Biden, Bernie Sanders Favored

As we approach the 500 day mark until the 2020 Presidential Election, different discussions and actions are taking place that ...
Read More

Legal Sports Betting: Active States & Sportsbooks

Whether it has been legal or illegal, sports betting has always been around. From the Chicago “Black Sox” scandal, to ...
Read More

NFL Over-Under Season Wins Totals 2019

The 2019 NFL Betting season is already underway long before the kick off of week 1 in September. The legal ...
Read More

FoxBet Free To Play App Set To Launch in September For iPhone & Android

Most people like watching sports, some people like betting on sports, but everyone likes free. On FoxBet, there will be ...
Read More

DraftKings, PointsBet, theScore & Fox Bet Sportsbooks Win Big With Penn National Deal

In a massive piece of legal sports betting news, Penn National Gaming, INC. announced multiple long-term agreements with many sports ...
Read More

Bettors Are Backing Bears & Browns To Win Super Bowl At William Hill

With NFL Training Camps in full effect now, we are getting ever so close to the launch of the 2019 ...
Read More

Latest Super Bowl Odds at Pennsylvania Sportsbooks

For as long as we can remember, the term Vegas or Las Vegas has always been attached to Super Bowl ...
Read More

Odds To Win Masters 2020: Brooks Koepka & Tiger Lead The Way

Set to hit Augusta National Golf Club in Augusta, Georgia and run through April 9-12 in 2020, it’s already time ...
Read More

College Football Championship Odds 2020: Clemson & Bama Favored Again

It seems like a broken record now each season, but once again the odds to win the College Football Championship ...
Read More

Heisman Odds 2019: Trev Lawrence is Favored At FanDuel Sportsbook

When thinking about a new College Football season, it doesn’t take too long before we arrive at the question of ...
Read More

Week 1 College Football Odds From Legal Online Sportsbooks

The 2019 college football betting season is upon as top legal online sportsbooks have released betting odds for week 1 ...
Read More
Lisa Kerney FanDuel

Sexy Lisa Kerney Joins FanDuel Sportsbook TV

Lisa Kerney will certainly grab your attention for many reasons while watching "More Ways To Win" on TVG. The former ...
Read More

Updated Odds To Win Super Bowl 2020

As the 2019 NFL season draws closer, we’ll take a look at some of the current Super Bowl odds being ...
Read More

NBA Over-Under Win Totals: Bucks and Lakers Lead The Way

The Los Angeles Lakers finally acquired Anthony Davis from the New Orleans Pelicans after a failed attempt earlier this year ...
Read More

Sexy Kelly Nash is Simply Killing it on MLB & NHL Networks

Here at the BetVega office, we have always said the ultimate female sports reporter would consist of the pure hot ...
Read More

CURRENT SUPER BOWL ODDS 2020

TOP SUPER BOWL FAVORITES

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS

BIG SUPER BOWL ODDS MOVEMENT

CLEVELAND BROWNS

Super Bowl Odds 2020DraftKings NJFanDuel PAFoxBet
New England Patriots700700750
Kansas City Chiefs850800850
New Orleans Saints900900900
Los Angeles Rams10009501000
Philadelphia Eagles120014001600
Indianapolis Colts140015001600
Cleveland Browns140016001700
Los Angeles Chargers150016001300
Chicago Bears180017001400
Green Bay Packers200019002000
Pittsburgh Steelers220021002200
Dallas Cowboys250025001800
Minnesota Vikings250030002500
Jacksonville Jaguars300044004000
Atlanta Falcons330030003000
Baltimore Ravens330036003300
Seattle Seahawks300030002500
Houston Texans330036002800
San Francisco 49ers400030003500
Carolina Panthers400050005000
New York Jets500060007000
New York Giants600070007500
Denver Broncos660065007500
Tennessee Titans660055006000
Tampa Bay Buccaneers750060006600
Oakland Raiders750070007500
Buffalo Bills10000800010000
Washington Redskins1250080006600
Detroit Lions1250080008000
Cincinnati Bengals125001200012500
Arizona Cardinals150001100010000
Miami Dolphins150001500015000