BETTING APPS

BEST OFFER

$500 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: NJ, WV, IN

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, IN

RISK FREE

$500 BET

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ, WV

LATEST SPORTS BETTING NEWS

Big 2020 Super Bowl Odds Movement Heading Into NFL Week 6

Big 2020 Super Bowl Odds Movement Heading Into NFL Week 6

It’s Week 6 in the NFL already, and there are only two undefeated teams left: the New England Patriots are 5-0, and the San Francisco 49ers are 4-0. Six teams only have one loss though, so there is a lot of teams at the top. There is a serious leader at the top of the...

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds Take a Big Jump After Back to Back Wins

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds Take a Big Jump After Back to Back Wins

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds 2020InfogramThe New York Football Giants have a quarterback! It sounds odd to say, when Eli Manning is still technically "playing", but he has not been a successful NFL quarterback in quite some time. Rookie QB Daniel Jones has taken the...

After A Must Win, Eagles Super Bowl Odds Improve Greatly

After A Must Win, Eagles Super Bowl Odds Improve Greatly

  Eagles Super Bowl Odds 2020Infogram   A must win in week 4? You bet! The Eagles gave away 2 wins to the Falcons and Lions and faced a short week road test at Green Bay. The Eagles Super Bowl Odds had spiked to as high as 23/1 at some sportsbooks, but 19/1...

Eagles Super Bowl Odds Plummet Before Packers Game

Eagles Super Bowl Odds Plummet Before Packers Game

  Eagles Super Bowl Odds 2020Infogram   Expectations were extremely high in Philadelphia for another Super Bowl run. Just 10 days ago the Eagles odds to win the Super Bowl were 12/1 or 5th most likely in the NFL. After back to back loses to the Falcons and...

Heisman Odds Watch: Jonathan Taylor Jumps To #4 in Odds To Win

Heisman Odds Watch: Jonathan Taylor Jumps To #4 in Odds To Win

To think that we are already in Week 5 of the college football season is amazing. Time flies when it comes to football season. The Heisman Trophy race is taking shape, and it may not be the players we all thought at the beginning of the season. The current leader is...

Rams vs. Browns SNF Betting Preview at FanDuel & DraftKings Sportsbook

Rams vs. Browns SNF Betting Preview at FanDuel & DraftKings Sportsbook

Week 3 Sunday Night Football Info: Los Angeles Rams @ Cleveland Browns Sunday, September 22nd 8:20 PM EST TV: NBC Kickoff 8:20pm EST   FanDuel Sportsbook Odds Spread: Rams -3.5 (-105), Browns +3.5 (-115) Moneyline: Rams -180, Browns +156 Total: 47.5 (Over +100,...

Latest Super Bowl Odds See Big Moves for Cowboys, Ravens, Falcons

Latest Super Bowl Odds See Big Moves for Cowboys, Ravens, Falcons

Week 2 was a crazy and will have major Super Bowl implications going forward. Ben Roethlisberger is out for the season. The Eagles had three players hurt during warmups. Kirk Cousins struggled big time in a loss to the Packers, and Drew Brees is out for at least the...

Heisman Trophy Odds Watch: Jalen Hurts Jumps To #2 Behind Tua

Heisman Trophy Odds Watch: Jalen Hurts Jumps To #2 Behind Tua

The Heisman Trophy race is rapidly taking shape, as we are already into Week 4 of the 2019-2020 college football betting season. The current leader is Tua Tagovailoa on DraftKings Sportsbook at +300, and three quarterbacks are tied on FanDuel Sportsbook (Tagovailoa,...

NFL Week 2 Public Bets Report from DraftKings Sportsbook

NFL Week 2 Public Bets Report from DraftKings Sportsbook

NFL Week 1 is in the books, and Week 2 starts on Thursday night with the Carolina Panthers and the Tampa Bay Buccaneers. Let’s take a look back at Week 1 before diving into Week 2, as it was a crazy one for the favorites.   Week 1 NFL Betting Recap: In Week 1,...

Super Bowl Odds Movement Tracker After Week 1 At DraftKings Sportsbook

Super Bowl Odds Movement Tracker After Week 1 At DraftKings Sportsbook

When the Super Bowl Futures market is released before the NFL Draft, the odds rarely change unless a trade, release, or off-season injury occurs. The movement really does not happen until games are played. As we all know, Week 1 in the NFL is closed and all 32 teams...

Latest World Series Odds 2019: Astros & Nationals Now Top Favorites

The latest 2019 World Series Odds are set for some serious fluctuations as we are set to enter the LCS ...
Read More
Super Bowl Odds

Super Bowl Odds: Latest Betting Odds To Win Super Bowl 54 2020

One of the many reasons we love to cover Super Bowl odds movement is the fact that every week we ...
Read More

Odds To Win NBA Championship Title 2020: Clippers & Lakers Favored

LA Clippers Favored To Win 2020 NBA Title We have seen massive odds movement in the odds to win the ...
Read More

U.S. Presidential Election Odds 2020: Trump, Biden, Bernie Sanders Favored

As we approach the 500 day mark until the 2020 Presidential Election, different discussions and actions are taking place that ...
Read More

Legal Sports Betting: Active States, Sites & Sportsbook Apps

Whether it has been legal or illegal, sports betting has always been around. From the Chicago “Black Sox” scandal, to ...
Read More

NFL Over-Under Season Wins Totals 2019

The 2019 NFL Betting season is already underway long before the kick off of week 1 in September. The legal ...
Read More

CURRENT SUPER BOWL ODDS 2020

TOP SUPER BOWL FAVORITES

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS

BIG SUPER BOWL ODDS MOVEMENT

OAKLAND RAIDERS

TeamDraftKings Sportsbook OddsFanDuel Sportsbook OddsBetRivers Sportsbook Odds
Patriots300300300
Chiefs600600600
Saints800800800
Eagles120013001200
Packers130014001300
Cowboys160018001600
Rams160017001600
49ers160018001600
Ravens250029002500
Seahawks250024002500
Bears280030002800
Vikings280028002800
Browns300034003000
Texans300030003000
Bills400037004000
Panthers400040004000
Colts400037004000
Chargers400048004000
Lions660060006600
Jaguars660065006600
Raiders660065006600
Titans660095006600
Giants8000130008000
Falcons100001900010000
Steelers100001600010000
Buccaneers100001100010000
Broncos250002100025000
Jets250002500025000
Cardinals500002500050000
Bengals500002500050000
Redskins500002500050000
Dolphins100000100000100000