BETTING APPS

BEST OFFER

$500 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ, WV, IN

RISK FREE

$500 BET

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ, IN, WV

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, IN

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ

LATEST SPORTS BETTING NEWS

Could LSU Star QB Joe Burrow Not Win The Heisman Trophy?

Could LSU Star QB Joe Burrow Not Win The Heisman Trophy?

Joe Burrow - 31 for 39, 393 yards and three touchdowns. Burrow also added 64 yards on the ground on 14 carries. Tua Tagovailoa - 21 for 40, 418 yards and four touchdowns with an interception. He lost five yards on three carries. LSU beating Alabama oddly may have...

NFL Division Champ Odds Make Big Moves Heading Into Week 7

NFL Division Champ Odds Make Big Moves Heading Into Week 7

Another big change in the NFL Betting Futures market are the division winners. Early in the season, every team has a very similar record with just a few games worth of a sample size. But, this week was even more notable for a few divisions. Let’s look at the movement...

Big 2020 Super Bowl Odds Movement Heading Into NFL Week 6

Big 2020 Super Bowl Odds Movement Heading Into NFL Week 6

It’s Week 6 in the NFL already, and there are only two undefeated teams left: the New England Patriots are 5-0, and the San Francisco 49ers are 4-0. Six teams only have one loss though, so there is a lot of teams at the top. There is a serious leader at the top of the...

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds Take a Big Jump After Back to Back Wins

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds Take a Big Jump After Back to Back Wins

NY Giants Super Bowl Odds 2020InfogramThe New York Football Giants have a quarterback! It sounds odd to say, when Eli Manning is still technically "playing", but he has not been a successful NFL quarterback in quite some time. Rookie QB Daniel Jones has taken the...

After A Must Win, Eagles Super Bowl Odds Improve Greatly

After A Must Win, Eagles Super Bowl Odds Improve Greatly

  Eagles Super Bowl Odds 2020Infogram   A must win in week 4? You bet! The Eagles gave away 2 wins to the Falcons and Lions and faced a short week road test at Green Bay. The Eagles Super Bowl Odds had spiked to as high as 23/1 at some sportsbooks, but 19/1...

Eagles Super Bowl Odds Plummet Before Packers Game

Eagles Super Bowl Odds Plummet Before Packers Game

  Eagles Super Bowl Odds 2020Infogram   Expectations were extremely high in Philadelphia for another Super Bowl run. Just 10 days ago the Eagles odds to win the Super Bowl were 12/1 or 5th most likely in the NFL. After back to back loses to the Falcons and...

Heisman Odds Watch: Jonathan Taylor Jumps To #4 in Odds To Win

Heisman Odds Watch: Jonathan Taylor Jumps To #4 in Odds To Win

To think that we are already in Week 5 of the college football season is amazing. Time flies when it comes to football season. The Heisman Trophy race is taking shape, and it may not be the players we all thought at the beginning of the season. The current leader is...

Rams vs. Browns SNF Betting Preview at FanDuel & DraftKings Sportsbook

Rams vs. Browns SNF Betting Preview at FanDuel & DraftKings Sportsbook

Week 3 Sunday Night Football Info: Los Angeles Rams @ Cleveland Browns Sunday, September 22nd 8:20 PM EST TV: NBC Kickoff 8:20pm EST   FanDuel Sportsbook Odds Spread: Rams -3.5 (-105), Browns +3.5 (-115) Moneyline: Rams -180, Browns +156 Total: 47.5 (Over +100,...

Latest Super Bowl Odds See Big Moves for Cowboys, Ravens, Falcons

Latest Super Bowl Odds See Big Moves for Cowboys, Ravens, Falcons

Week 2 was a crazy and will have major Super Bowl implications going forward. Ben Roethlisberger is out for the season. The Eagles had three players hurt during warmups. Kirk Cousins struggled big time in a loss to the Packers, and Drew Brees is out for at least the...

Heisman Trophy Odds Watch: Jalen Hurts Jumps To #2 Behind Tua

Heisman Trophy Odds Watch: Jalen Hurts Jumps To #2 Behind Tua

The Heisman Trophy race is rapidly taking shape, as we are already into Week 4 of the 2019-2020 college football betting season. The current leader is Tua Tagovailoa on DraftKings Sportsbook at +300, and three quarterbacks are tied on FanDuel Sportsbook (Tagovailoa,...

Latest World Series Odds 2019: Astros vs. Nationals Betting Line

The 2019 World Series Odds are set as the Houston Astros will face off against the very well rested Washington ...
Read More

U.S. Presidential Election Odds 2020: Trump, Warren, Biden Favored

As we approach the 1 year mark until the 2020 Presidential Election, different discussions and actions are taking place that ...
Read More
Super Bowl Odds

Super Bowl Odds: Latest Betting Odds To Win Super Bowl 54 2020

Through six weeks in the NFL, there have been some surprises, some shocking developments, close games, injuries and more. All ...
Read More

Odds To Win NBA Championship Title 2020: Clippers & Lakers Favored

LA Clippers Favored To Win 2020 NBA Title We have seen massive odds movement in the odds to win the ...
Read More

Legal Sports Betting: Active States, Sites & Sportsbook Apps

Whether it has been legal or illegal, sports betting has always been around. From the Chicago “Black Sox” scandal, to ...
Read More

NFL Over-Under Season Wins Totals 2019

The 2019 NFL Betting season is already underway long before the kick off of week 1 in September. The legal ...
Read More

CURRENT SUPER BOWL ODDS 2020

TOP SUPER BOWL FAVORITES

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS

BIG SUPER BOWL ODDS MOVEMENT

OAKLAND RAIDERS

TeamDraftKings Sportsbook OddsFanDuel Sportsbook OddsBetRivers Sportsbook Odds
Patriots260260260
Saints700700700
Chiefs900850900
Packers110012001100
49ers110011001100
Eagles170016001700
Rams180021001800
Seahawks180021001800
Cowboys200022002000
Vikings200021002000
Ravens220022002200
Texans220020002200
Bears280030002800
Panthers300031003000
Colts330037003300
Bills400042004000
Browns400055004000
Chargers600065006000
Lions800080008000
Raiders800090008000
Steelers8000110008000
Jaguars100001300010000
Titans100001300010000
Buccaneers125001800012500
Broncos150001300015000
Giants150002000015000
Falcons200002500020000
Cardinals350002500035000
Jets350002500035000
Redskins750002500075000
Bengals10000025000100000
Dolphins150000100000150000