BETTING APPS

BEST OFFER

$500 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ, WV, IN

RISK FREE

$500 BET

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ, IN, WV

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, IN

FREE

$250 BONUS

NEW PLAYERS ONLY

STATES: PA, NJ

LATEST SPORTS BETTING NEWS

NFL Week 2 Public Bets Report from DraftKings Sportsbook

NFL Week 2 Public Bets Report from DraftKings Sportsbook

NFL Week 1 is in the books, and Week 2 starts on Thursday night with the Carolina Panthers and the Tampa Bay Buccaneers. Let’s take a look back at Week 1 before diving into Week 2, as it was a crazy one for the favorites.   Week 1 NFL Betting Recap: In Week 1,...

Super Bowl Odds Movement Tracker After Week 1 At DraftKings Sportsbook

Super Bowl Odds Movement Tracker After Week 1 At DraftKings Sportsbook

When the Super Bowl Futures market is released before the NFL Draft, the odds rarely change unless a trade, release, or off-season injury occurs. The movement really does not happen until games are played. As we all know, Week 1 in the NFL is closed and all 32 teams...

Heisman Odds Watch: Joe Burrow Now Top 3 Favorite At FanDuel Sportsbook

Heisman Odds Watch: Joe Burrow Now Top 3 Favorite At FanDuel Sportsbook

It’s been two weeks since the start of college football, or technically three if you count Week 0. Alabama is 2-0. Clemson is 2-0. Lawrence and Tua both look great, nothing crazy has happened yet, right? Well, not so fast. The Heisman Trophy race is already a close...

Heisman Odds 2019: Joe Burrow Joins Tua As Top Heisman Trophy Favorites

Heisman Odds 2019: Joe Burrow Joins Tua As Top Heisman Trophy Favorites

Heisman Odds MovementInfogram When thinking about a new College Football season, it doesn’t take too long before we arrive at the question of what are the latest Heisman Odds? The top individual prize in college football that every player vies for before they ascend...

Heisman Odds for Jake Fromm & Sam Ehlinger Make A Big Jumphes

Heisman Odds for Jake Fromm & Sam Ehlinger Make A Big Jumphes

One of the more attractive futures betting markets available is the Heisman Trophy. With Week 1 of college football (not Week 0 from last week!) on the horizon, let’s take a look at how the market has changed and updated for the 2019 Heisman Trophy. Current Heisman...

Colts Super Bowl Odds Plummet After Andrew Luck Retires

Colts Super Bowl Odds Plummet After Andrew Luck Retires

In one of the more drastic bits of news we’ve seen in two decades, Andrew Luck has retired from the NFL due to being worn down after battling through a multitude of injuries, rehab, and more. Luck nearly broke down at his press conference, but it seems he is very...

Raiders, Panthers & Browns Lead Super Bowl Odds Movement Chart

Raiders, Panthers & Browns Lead Super Bowl Odds Movement Chart

Everyone loves to bet on football. Everyone. Basically, if you have bet, wanted to bet, or are betting, it’s likely you have bet on the Super Bowl. Luckily, we do not have to wait until the Super Bowl to bet on who will win, as the NFL 2020 Super Bowl Winner futures...

NFL Consensus Picks Week 1: Chiefs, Texans, Ravens Top Public Bets

NFL Consensus Picks Week 1: Chiefs, Texans, Ravens Top Public Bets

The National Football League season is so close! For months all we had was Super Bowl Odds to quench our betting thirst. We are now days away from Week 1 betting action, and it’s everyone’s favorite time of year. The NFL is back! NFL Week 1 presents a full slate of 16...

Bettors Are Backing Bears & Browns To Win Super Bowl At William Hill

Bettors Are Backing Bears & Browns To Win Super Bowl At William Hill

With NFL Training Camps in full effect now, we are getting ever so close to the launch of the 2019 NFL betting season at legal online sportsbooks in New Jersey and Pennsylvania. William Hill NJ recently released three pieces of critical Super Bowl Betting information:...

Latest Super Bowl Odds at Pennsylvania Sportsbooks

Latest Super Bowl Odds at Pennsylvania Sportsbooks

For as long as we can remember, the term Vegas or Las Vegas has always been attached to Super Bowl Odds. "Hey, what are the Vegas odds on the Super Bowl?" Or "What what do the Vegas oddsmakers think of the Super Bowl?". With the legal sports betting now growing at a...

Odds To Win Masters 2020: Brooks Koepka & Tiger Lead The Way

Odds To Win Masters 2020: Brooks Koepka & Tiger Lead The Way

Set to hit Augusta National Golf Club in Augusta, Georgia and run through April 9-12 in 2020, it’s already time we start pondering who could take home the next green jacket at the Masters. It didn’t take long after Shane Lowry won the 148th annual Open Championship...

College Football Championship Odds 2020: Clemson & Bama Favored Again

College Football Championship Odds 2020: Clemson & Bama Favored Again

It seems like a broken record now each season, but once again the odds to win the College Football Championship focus on Alabama and Clemson as your top favorites to win the 2020 College Football Playoff. The Georgia Bulldogs are currently listed as the 3rd favorite...

Latest World Series Odds 2019: Astros vs. Nationals Betting Line

The 2019 World Series Odds are set as the Houston Astros will face off against the very well rested Washington ...
Read More

U.S. Presidential Election Odds 2020: Trump, Warren, Biden Favored

As we approach the 1 year mark until the 2020 Presidential Election, different discussions and actions are taking place that ...
Read More
Super Bowl Odds

Super Bowl Odds: Latest Betting Odds To Win Super Bowl 54 2020

Through six weeks in the NFL, there have been some surprises, some shocking developments, close games, injuries and more. All ...
Read More

Odds To Win NBA Championship Title 2020: Clippers & Lakers Favored

LA Clippers Favored To Win 2020 NBA Title We have seen massive odds movement in the odds to win the ...
Read More

Legal Sports Betting: Active States, Sites & Sportsbook Apps

Whether it has been legal or illegal, sports betting has always been around. From the Chicago “Black Sox” scandal, to ...
Read More

NFL Over-Under Season Wins Totals 2019

The 2019 NFL Betting season is already underway long before the kick off of week 1 in September. The legal ...
Read More

CURRENT SUPER BOWL ODDS 2020

TOP SUPER BOWL FAVORITES

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS

BIG SUPER BOWL ODDS MOVEMENT

OAKLAND RAIDERS

TeamDraftKings Sportsbook OddsFanDuel Sportsbook OddsBetRivers Sportsbook Odds
Patriots260260260
Saints700700700
Chiefs900850900
Packers110012001100
49ers110011001100
Eagles170016001700
Rams180021001800
Seahawks180021001800
Cowboys200022002000
Vikings200021002000
Ravens220022002200
Texans220020002200
Bears280030002800
Panthers300031003000
Colts330037003300
Bills400042004000
Browns400055004000
Chargers600065006000
Lions800080008000
Raiders800090008000
Steelers8000110008000
Jaguars100001300010000
Titans100001300010000
Buccaneers125001800012500
Broncos150001300015000
Giants150002000015000
Falcons200002500020000
Cardinals350002500035000
Jets350002500035000
Redskins750002500075000
Bengals10000025000100000
Dolphins150000100000150000